Is PROPER House Hot Sauce Lentil Chips 85g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lentil Flour (28%), Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed, Sunflower), Corn Flour, Rice Flour, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar, Garlic, Onion, Cayenne Chilli Pepper, Tomato, Jalapeno Chilli Pepper, Spirit Vinegar Powder
Check PROPER House Hot Sauce Lentil Chips 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROPER House Hot Sauce Lentil Chips 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


