Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tortillas (Corn, Trace Of Lime), High Oleic Sunflo wer Oil, Yeast Powders, Sea Salt, Smoked Paprika, Lactic Acid, Jalapeno, Onion, Garlic, Citric Acid

Check Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySmokySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Proper White Corn Chips Tortilla Cheeza-peno | Spoonful