Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Tortilla chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Lentil Flour (30%), Potato Starch, Vegetable Oils (Sunflower, Rapeseed), Corn Flour, Salt

Check Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Tortilla chip against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Tortilla chip is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Properchips Sea Salt Lentil Tortilla chip | Spoonful