Is Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholegrain Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil

Check Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Propercorn Sweet Popcorn 6 Snack Packs is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go