Is Propolis Soothing Lozenges Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber, Tapioca Syrup, Honey, Natural Elderberry, Flavor, Citric Acid, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Propolis Soothing Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propolis Soothing Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Knorr Pasta Side Dish for a warm, soothing meal Cheddar Broccoli easy preparation 4.3 oz
Nature's Way Organic Sambucus Zinc Lozenges, 24.00 Ea
Cepacol Extra Strength Sore Throat and Cough Mixed Berry Lozenges
Mucinex Instasoothie Sore Throat + Soothing Comfort Holly and Echinacea Flavor
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
HoneyCitrusFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


