Is Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork Leg*, Sea Salt, *Made with 135g of Pork per 100g of finished product

Check Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SilkyThin
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSnacking
Lactose Free? Exceptional by ASDA Parma Ham 80g | Spoonful