Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Sea Salt, Mozzarella Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Acetic Acid, Enzymes, Salt

Check Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Meat · Roll

Flavor
SavoryMeatySaltyRich
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Soy Free? Prosciutto & Mozzarella Cheese, Rotolino | Spoonful