This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Prosciutto, Provolone Cheese & Breadsticks Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK MEAT, SALT, CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, UNBLEACHED AND UNBROMATED WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, SOYBEAN VEGETABLE SHORTENING, MALT, PURIFIED SEA SALT AND YEAST, MILK, SOY, WHEAT

Check Prosciutto, Provolone Cheese & Breadsticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SaltySavoryButtery
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Prosciutto, Provolone Cheese & Breadsticks | Spoonful