Is Prosecco Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eligirue PROSECCO NOMINAZIONE DI ORIGINE CONTROLLA MONDELLI Specials Extra 7 Mix Light 13 Eco 40-60 8 Rapid 20 14 c 20°C 9 Sport Intensive 15 10 Sport Light 11 Sport 12 ON/OFF
Check Prosecco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prosecco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


