Is PROSPECTOR'S GOLD CAROLINA-INSPIRED SAUCE, PROSPECTOR'S GOLD Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, SUGAR, YELLOW MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), BROWN SUGAR, SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), GARLIC, HOT SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT, GARLIC POWDER), SPICES (INCLUDING CELERY SEED).
Check PROSPECTOR'S GOLD CAROLINA-INSPIRED SAUCE, PROSPECTOR'S GOLD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROSPECTOR'S GOLD CAROLINA-INSPIRED SAUCE, PROSPECTOR'S GOLD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


