Is Prostate Health Advanced Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Phytosterols, Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Calcium Carbonate, Silica, Maltodextrin, Gelatin, Starch, Sugar, Contains 2% Or Less Of Carnauba Wax, Cholecalciferol, Chromium Amino Acid Chelate, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Cupric Oxide, Lycopene, Magnesium Stearate, Manganese Sulfate, Organic Guar Gum, Organic Palm Olein, Reishi Mushroom Extract (Fruiting Bodies), Sodium Borate, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Soy Flour, Stearic Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Zinc Oxide, Contains: Soy

Check Prostate Health Advanced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Prostate Health Advanced is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go