Is Protect gel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protect Gel Gel De Massage Massaggio Gel F Healthcare Ltd Brimboriau 15 82 Qhulenghien, Belgium Ref: Gl1704009m10 Incom E Lot 041803 Aqua Propylene Glycol, Citrus Medica Limonum Hydrolate, Thymus Serpylum Bydroit Propyiparaben, Methylparaben, 123679 Root Hydrolate, Capsicum Annuum Immaturus Hydrolate, Carbomer 982 Dann
Check Protect gel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protect gel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Texture
SoftSmooth


