Is Protect & Moisture Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Homosalate, Octocrylene, Glycerin, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate, Alcohol Denat, Ethylhexyl Salicylate, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane, Glycery Stearate Citrate, Panthenol, Hydrogenated Coco-glycerides, Myristyl Myristate Tocopheryl Acetate, Cellulose Gum, Tetrasodium Iminodisuccinate, Vp/hexa- Decene Copolymer, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Acrylates/ C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Crosspolymer, Cetyl Alcohol, Stearyl Alcohol, Silica Dimethyl Silylate, Trisodium Edta, Hydroxyacetophenone, Ethylhexylglycerin, Linalool, Limonene, Benzyl Alcohol, Alpha-lsomethyl Lonone, Citronellol, Coumarin, Parfum, Art,-no, 80422

Check Protect & Moisture against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmoothSilky