Is PROTECTIS PROBIOTIC CHEWABLE TABLETS - 30 CHEW TABS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Live Active L, Reuteri Dsm 17938, Lactobacillus Reuteri Protectis, Isomalt, Xylitol, Calcium Stearate, Palm Oil, Lemon-lime Flavouring, Citric Acid

Check PROTECTIS PROBIOTIC CHEWABLE TABLETS - 30 CHEW TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROTECTIS PROBIOTIC CHEWABLE TABLETS - 30 CHEW TABS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking