Is Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Mini Soy Free?

Ingredients
protein blend (brown rice protein, pumpkin seed protein), sunflower butter (roasted sunflower seeds, high oleic sunflower oil, sea salt), tapioca fiber, tapioca syrup, chocolate chips (chocolate, cane sugar, cocoa butter, vanilla extract), vegetable glycerin, brown sugar, cocoa powder, brown rice crisps (brown rice, brown rice syrup, salt), natural flavor, vanilla extract, sea salt, sunflower lecithin
Check Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar, Chocolate Chip Cookie Dough, Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

