Is PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE DELUXE Oat Free?

Ingredients
METAMYOSYN VPP PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN HYDROLYSATE, CASEIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, EGG WHITE, L-GLUTAMINE), DARK CHOCOLATE COATING (FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, MALTITOL, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), FUDGE LAYER (MALTITOL SYRUP, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, FRACTIONATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, CARRAGEENAN, NATURAL FLAVORS), HYDROLYZED GELATIN, GLYCERIN, WATER, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MALTITOL SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVORS, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, VITAMIN AND MINERAL BLEND (ASCORBIC ACID, D-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE, NIACINAMIDE, ZINC OXIDE, BIOTIN, COPPER GLUCONATE, D-CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, POTASSIUM IODIDE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, THIAMIN MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID, CYANOCOBALAMIN), SUCRALOSE, PEANUT FLOUR, ALMOND BUTTER.
Check PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE DELUXE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN BAR, CHOCOLATE FUDGE DELUXE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


