Is Protein Bar - coconut almond Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Mix, Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Agave Syrup, Rice Syrup, Almond Butter, Roasted Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Desiccated Coconut, From Organic Agriculture Hulled Hemp Seeds, Natural Flavouring, Sea Salt, May Contain Traces Of Cereals Containing Gluten, Soya, Peanuts And Other Nuts, Und Mandeln

Check Protein Bar - coconut almond against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go