Is PROTEIN BAR, COCONUT CACAO Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES, EGG WHITES, FIGS, ALMONDS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT, 100% CHOCOLATE, NATURAL COCONUT FLAVOR

Check PROTEIN BAR, COCONUT CACAO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast