Is Protein Bar Cookies & Caramel Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Glycerin, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Hydrolyzed collagen, Soy protein isolate, Cocoa butter, Whole milk powder, Water, Sunflower oil, Cocoa mass, Natural flavours, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Tapioca starch, Salt, Artificial flavours, Sunflower lecithin, Skim milk powder, Sucralose.
Check Protein Bar Cookies & Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar Cookies & Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


