Is Protein Bar Cookies & Caramel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein blend (calcium caseinate, whey protein concentrate, whey protein isolate), Glycerin, Maltitol, Polydextrose, Hydrolyzed collagen, Soy protein isolate, Cocoa butter, Whole milk powder, Water, Sunflower oil, Cocoa mass, Natural flavours, Cocoa (processed with alkali), Tapioca starch, Salt, Artificial flavours, Sunflower lecithin, Skim milk powder, Sucralose.

Check Protein Bar Cookies & Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go