Is Protein Bar Peanut Butter Tree Nut Free?

Ingredients
MILK PROTEIN BLEND (CALCIUM CASEINATE, WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE), MALTITOL, GLYCERIN, BOVINE COLLAGEN HYDROLYSATE, PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, POLYDEXTROSE, COCOA BUTTER, WATER, DRY WHOLL MILK, ROASTED PEANUT PIECES, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH OF THE, FOLLOWING: XYLITOL, ARTIFICIAL & NATURAL FLAVORS, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, MILK, PEANUTS, SOYBEANS
Check Protein Bar Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


