Is Protein Bar, Whey Chocolate Mint Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Crisps (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Tapioca Starch, Calcium Carbonate, Sunflower Lecithin), Chicory Root Fibre, Vegetable Glycerin, Brown Rice Syrup, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sunflower Oil, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Xanthan Gum, Contains: Milk, May Contains: Eggs, Soy, Sesame
Check Protein Bar, Whey Chocolate Mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bar, Whey Chocolate Mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Protein Bar, Whey Chocolate Mint is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


