Is Protein bar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Almonds, Pumpkin Seeds, Soy Protein Isolate, Coconut Oil, Erythritol, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Chicory Root Extract, Sea Salt, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavor.

Check Protein bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go