Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Protein bar Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: roasted peanuts (peanuts, sugar, sea salt), milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, chocolate, skim milk, lactose, milkfat, soy lecithin, vanilla), peanut oil.

Check Protein bar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
HardCrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastMeal Prep
Oat Free? Protein bar | Spoonful