Is Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Red Kidney Beans (20%) [Red Kidney Beans, Water], Water, Textured Soya Protein (8%), Wheat Grains (6%), Sweetcorn (3.5%), Red Pepper (2.5%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Cumin Seeds, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.

Check Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli | Spoonful