Is Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Red Kidney Beans (20%) [Red Kidney Beans, Water], Water, Textured Soya Protein (8%), Wheat Grains (6%), Sweetcorn (3.5%), Red Pepper (2.5%), Onion, Rapeseed Oil, Ground Cumin Seeds, Sugar, Salt, Chilli Powder, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder.
Check Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Bowl Mexican Bean Chilli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


