Is PROTEIN CANDY Berry Punch Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey protein isolate, Isomalto-oligosaccharides, Water, Vegetable glycerin, Soluble corn fiber, Gelatin, Hydrolyzed collagen, Monk fruit juice concentrate, Citric acid, Malic acid, Sunflower lecithin, Natural flavour, Carrot, sweet potato, blueberry and blackcurrant (for colour), Spirulina extract (for colour), Stevia leaf extract.
Check PROTEIN CANDY Berry Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN CANDY Berry Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoPost WorkoutMarketingMeal Prep


