Is PROTEIN CHEWY BAR COCONUT ALMOND, COCONUT ALMOND Oat Free?

Ingredients
ROASTED PEANUTS, COCONUT FLAVORED COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND PALM OIL, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, COCONUT MILK POWDER [COCONUT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM CASEINATE], NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), ALMONDS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, TOASTED COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, RICE STARCH, RICE MALTODEXTRIN, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR, OIL OF ROSEMARY.
Check PROTEIN CHEWY BAR COCONUT ALMOND, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN CHEWY BAR COCONUT ALMOND, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


