Is PROTEIN CHOCOLATE SUPREME SHAKE MIX Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, COCOA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.

Check PROTEIN CHOCOLATE SUPREME SHAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go