Is PROTEIN CHOCOLATE SUPREME SHAKE MIX Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES, COCOA, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, (MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDES), MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, LECITHIN, CELLULOSE GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN CHOCOLATE SUPREME SHAKE MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN CHOCOLATE SUPREME SHAKE MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go


