Is Protein Clean Simple Coconut Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Pre-biotic Vitafiber (imo), Xylitol, Non Fat Dry Milk, Coconut Oil Mct 50% Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Leaf Extract 95%, Citric Acid, Enzyme Blend, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit. Contains Milk.
Check Protein Clean Simple Coconut Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Clean Simple Coconut Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
About this product
Protein Powder · Powder


