Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour 300g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend 88.3% [Milk Protein Concentrate, Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin))], Flavour, Sodium Chloride 1.9%, Sweetener (Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose), DigeZyme® (Digestive Enzyme Blend (Alpha Amylase, Acid Protease, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase)), Thickener (Xanthan Gum).

Check Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour 300g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour 300g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Oat Free? Muscle Nation Protein Daily Shake Powder Vanilla Ice Cream Flavour 300g | Spoonful