Is PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, GUAR GUM, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3, VITAMIN E (ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), SUCRALOSE.
Check PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN + DAIRY BEVERAGE, VANILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


