Is Protein Direct Grass Fed Protein Non Gmo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass Fed NON-gmo rBGH free Whey Protein Isolate, Grass Fed NON-gmo rBGH free Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa Powder, Tapioca Maltodextrin, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Digestive Enzymes, Sucralose

Check Protein Direct Grass Fed Protein Non Gmo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep