Is PROTEIN & ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUNFLOWER BUTTER, PREBIOTIC FIBER, ORGANIC PEA PROTEIN, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, HONEY, PEA CRISPS, ORGANIC COCOA POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC NUVOUS (ORGANIC INULIN, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT, ORGANIC LYCII BERRY EXTRACT, ORGANIC ORANGE FLAVORS), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN B7 ORGANIC CHOCOLATE COATING: (ORGANIC CHOCOLATE, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, VANILLA)
Check PROTEIN & ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN & ENERGY BARS, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


