Is Protein fruit & nut bar Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS (73%), maple syrup (8.8%), PECAN NUTS (7.8%), rice syrup, SOYA crispies (2.5%), sea salt.

Check Protein fruit & nut bar against your own diets in the app.