Is Protein Greek Yogurt Coating Granola Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INULIN, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), GREEK YOGURT COATING (SUGAR, PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM OIL, DRY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK], NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, VANILLA EXTRACT), SOYBEANS, WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, SOY LECITHIN), GLYCERIN, STRAWBERRY FLAVORED CRANBERRIES (SUGAR, CRANBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUNFLOWER OIL), SUNFLOWER OIL, DEHYDRATED STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, MOLASSES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, WHEAT FLAKES.

Check Protein Greek Yogurt Coating Granola Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast