Is PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PEA PROTEIN, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), PEA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPINACH POWDER, BROWN RICE PROTEIN, ORGANIC KALE POWDER, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, PAPAIN POWDER, XANTHAN GUM, SACHA INCHI POWDER, ORGANIC ALFALFA GRASS POWDER, BROCCOLI POWDER.
Check PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROTEIN & GREENS DRINK MIX, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfast


