Is Protein Hydrator Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein isolate, Enhanced Collagen Protein™ hydrolyzed bovine collagen (peptides), Natural raspberry flavour, Malic acid, Magnesium citrate, Fibersol® Prebiotic soluble vegetable fibre, Potassium citrate, Citric acid, Ascorbic acid, Carrot and beetroot concentrate (for colour), Stevia extract, Bacterial culture (Lactobacillus acidophilus LA85‡, Lactobacillus gasseri LG08‡, Bifidobacterium lactis BLa80‡, Lacticaseibacillus rhamnosus LRa05‡, Lactococcus lactis LLa61, Lacticaseibacillus casei LC89‡, Lacticaseibacillus paracasei LC86‡, Lactiplantibacillus plantarum LP90‡, Limosilactobacillus reuteri LR08, Levilactobacillus brevis LB01, Limosilactobacillus fermentum LF61‡, Bifidobacterium bifidum BBi32‡, Bifidobacterium breve BBr60‡, Bifidobacterium infantis BI45‡, Bifidobacterium longum BL21†), Sodium chloride, Protease, Lactase, Pepper and carrot concentrate (for colour).

Check Protein Hydrator against your own diets in the app.