Is Protein Milk - 3.25% Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skim milk, Water, Cream, Milk protein concentrate, Lactase, Dipotassium phosphate, Corn starch, Carrageenan, Vitamin D3.

Check Protein Milk - 3.25% against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking