Is Protein Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Oats, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Semisweet Chocolate Chunks (sugar, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, natural flavor, soy lecithin), Canola and/or Sunflower Oil, Tapioca Syrup, Molasses, Rice Starch, Cocoa Processed with Alkali, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor. Vitamin E (mixed tocopherols) Added to Preserve Freshness.
Check Protein Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Oats & Dark Chocolate Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Bar, Crunchy, Granule
Flavor
SweetChocolateNutty
Texture
CrunchyGranule
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


