Is Protein Peri-Peri Chicken Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked yellow rice, water, long grain rice, diced red pepper, peas, peri peri sauce, water, garlic puree, rapeseed oil, lemon juice from concentrate, modified maize starch, spirit vinegar, smoked paprika, salt, hot chilli powder, cumin, cayenne pepper powder, paprika powder, garlic powder, ground oregano, rapeseed oil, black pepper, cooked chicken breast, vegetables, edamame beans, sliced red onion, sliced red pepper.

Check Protein Peri-Peri Chicken against your own diets in the app.