Is Protein Porridge Oat Free?

Ingredients
Defatted Soy Semo/ina, Oat Flakes, Whole Milk Powdert Defatted Soy Flour, Cane Sugar, Freeze-dried Fruits (Strawberries Andrd Currants), Natural Flavour, Thickener (Guargum), Acidifier (Citricacid), Organic
Check Protein Porridge against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Porridge in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Cereal · Powder


