Is PROTEIN POWDER MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROTEIN BLEND (WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MICELLAR CASEIN, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL FLAVORS. CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, XANTHAN GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES (STEVIA), SEA SALT, SUCRALOSE.

Check PROTEIN POWDER MILKSHAKE, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastOn The Go