Is Protein power cookies Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- coconut fla
coconut fla
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Concentra'e, Fructoe-e, Glucose, Sucrose, Coconut Flaueo, Wheat Flour, Collagen Proten Isolate, Tzargarine, Van Lia Sugar, Baing Powder, Lecithin, Chicken Egg, Coconut Fla, On
Check Protein power cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein power cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


