Is Protein Pretzels Egg Free?

Ingredients
Vaughn's Protein Chocolate (Milk Protein Isolate, Palm Kernel Oil, Allulose, Alkalized Cocoa, Tapioca Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Sucralose), Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Niacin, Reduced Bron, Thiamine Mononitrate-B1, Riboflavin-B2, Folic Acid), Malt, Salt, Soybean Oil
Check Protein Pretzels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Pretzels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
About this product
Snack · Stick


