Is Protein Puck Mighty Moxie Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), GLUTEN-FREE OATS, AGAVE, PUMPKIN SEEDS, DATES, HEMP SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCOA, SUNFLOWER OIL, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, CINNAMON. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS. ITAIN HARD PISCES.
Check Protein Puck Mighty Moxie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Puck Mighty Moxie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
SKIPPY Natural Creamy Peanut Butter Spread, 7 G Protein per Serving, Plastic Jar 40 oz
StarKist Light Tuna in Water, 17g Protein, 2.6 oz Pouch
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


