Is Protein Puck Mighty Moxie Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUT BUTTER (PEANUTS), GLUTEN-FREE OATS, AGAVE, PUMPKIN SEEDS, DATES, HEMP SEEDS, FLAX SEEDS, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, COCOA, SUNFLOWER OIL, CASHEWS, ALMONDS, CINNAMON. CONTAINS: PEANUTS, ALMONDS, CASHEWS. ITAIN HARD PISCES.

Check Protein Puck Mighty Moxie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep