Is Protein Puff Bar - Birthday Cake Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PROMIX Whey Protein Puffs (whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, tapioca starch, calcium carbonate, sunflower lecithin), marshmallow (tapioca syrup, tapioca fiber, glycerin, filtered water, inulin, natural flavor, agar, egg whites, sea salt), Supernatural Sprinkles (cane sugar, tapioca starch, palm oil, palm kernel oil, sunflower lecithin, carnauba wax, coloring (vegetable juices, spirulina, annatto, turmeric)), coconut oil

Check Protein Puff Bar - Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go