Is Protein Puff Bar - Birthday Cake Soy Free?

Ingredients
PROMIX Whey Protein Puffs (whey protein isolate, whey protein concentrate, tapioca starch, calcium carbonate, sunflower lecithin), marshmallow (tapioca syrup, tapioca fiber, glycerin, filtered water, inulin, natural flavor, agar, egg whites, sea salt), Supernatural Sprinkles (cane sugar, tapioca starch, palm oil, palm kernel oil, sunflower lecithin, carnauba wax, coloring (vegetable juices, spirulina, annatto, turmeric)), coconut oil
Check Protein Puff Bar - Birthday Cake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Protein Puff Bar - Birthday Cake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


